Google reviews
Real Estate Financial Modelling in Excel
Real Estate Financial Modelling in Excel

Detalls del llibre

Get ahead of your peers with Real Estate Financial Modelling in Excel, a book specifically designed to ensure that the next generation of property professionals become experts in the quantitative analysis of real estate investments.
Llegir més

  • Autor/a Maria Wiedner
  • ISBN13 9781032544007
  • ISBN10 1032544007
  • Pàgines 234
  • Any Edició 2024
  • Fecha de publicación 30/12/2024
  • Idioma Alemany, Francès
Llegir més

Ressenyes i valoracions

Sigues la primera persona a valorar-lo!

Has llegit Real Estate Financial Modelling in Excel?

Real Estate Financial Modelling in Excel

Real Estate Financial Modelling in Excel (Alemany, Francès)

65,45€ 68,90€ -5%
Enviament Gratuït
Disponible
65,45€ 68,90€ -5%

Enviament a domicili Gratuït

info_shipping Rep-lo en 10 dies laborables.