Google reviews
Nanocarbons Preparation, Assessments, and Applications
Nanocarbons Preparation, Assessments, and Applications

Detalls del llibre

This book provides practical platform to the readers for facile preparation of various forms of carbons in its nano format, investigate their structure-property relationship and finally realize them for a variety of applications taking the route of application engineering including properties and various factors associated with them.
Llegir més

  • Autors Ashwini P. Alegaonkar, Prashant S. Alegaonkar
  • ISBN13 9781032329017
  • ISBN10 1032329017
  • Pàgines 336
  • Any Edició 2026
  • Fecha de publicación 17/05/2026
Llegir més

Ressenyes i valoracions

Sigues la primera persona a valorar-lo!

Has llegit Nanocarbons Preparation, Assessments, and Applications?

Nanocarbons Preparation, Assessments, and Applications
Novedad Novetat

Nanocarbons Preparation, Assessments, and Applications

67,45€ 71,00€ -5%
Enviament Gratuït
No disponible
67,45€ 71,00€ -5%