Google reviews
Contemporary Living Yearbook 2023
Contemporary Living Yearbook 2023

Detalls del llibre

The fifth edition of this bestseller celebrates 40 of the most beautiful houses and apartments from all over the world, containing exclusive new projects from renowned architects, interior designers, garden and landscape architects, and experienced professionals. Published to coincide with Contemporary Living Yearbook 2023 is Timeless Living Yearbook 2023, which emphasises classic and more traditional forms, the integration of antique building materials, wood and natural stone, exclusive fabrics and objects, the restoration of homes and farms. Both Yearbooks complement each other perfectly and together offer a selection of dozens of recently finished villas, country houses, townhouses and apartments. Text in English, French, Dutch.
Llegir més

  • ISBN13 9782875501196
  • ISBN10 2875501194
  • Pàgines 480
  • Any Edició 2022
  • Fecha de publicación 20/12/2022
Llegir més

Ressenyes i valoracions

Sigues la primera persona a valorar-lo!

Has llegit Contemporary Living Yearbook 2023?

Contemporary Living Yearbook 2023

Contemporary Living Yearbook 2023

  • De
  • 9782875501196 (ISBN)
74,10€ 78,00€ -5%
Enviament Gratuït
No disponible
74,10€ 78,00€ -5%